Our rottweilers

      

Tatiana Burdina, Pavel Lavrinovich
judges (CACI) RKF-FCI,ADRK members
+7 495-700-36-10,+7 916-176-68-08,+7 917-588-92-46



 

2008

"Ch" 20.12.08 2 males + 1 female (Gringo s Berega Tury + Olburd Venecia)


"Ts" 14.11.08 3 males + 3 females (Felix v Hause Zammer + Olburd Germania)
 
Olburd Tsvikki



"H"15.10.08 4 males + 2 females (Nico v Bamberger Tal + Olburd Sensacia)
 
Olburd Hiron



"F" 30.09.08 3 males + 7 females (Filou v Rauberveg + Olburd Renessans)
       
         
         
Olburd Favoritka
Rus JCh, Club JCh




"U" 20.08.08 4 males + 3 females (Gringo s Berega Tury + Olburd Charoitta)
 
Olburd Ultra



"T" 15.05.08 5 males + 3 females (Filou v Rauberveg (ADRK) Darling Family Faer Ledy)
   
       
     
   
Olburd Tigra
Kz JCh, Kz Club JCh

        
  
Olburd Tim
Rus JCh, Rus Ch


"S" 25.04.08 2 males + 4 females (Dolf v d Blockhutte (ADRK) Olburd Germania)
 
Olburd Sophia
Rus JCh



"R" 16.03.08 7 males + 1 female (Fligel v Tegel Flis(ADRK) Olburd Renessans)
 
Olburd Ranflesh
Rus JCh, Rus Ch, JCCC, JCC



"P" 21.02.08 2 males + 2 females (Darling Family Ramses + Olburd Kelly)

Olburd Pifa


"O" 23.01.08 3 males + 2 females (Olburd Rik + Dar Lana)
  
Olburd Ottava
Rus JCh


"N" 29.01.08 4 males + 3 females (Felix v Hause Zammer (ADRK) Vom Ruelmanz Black Elepfantni)

Olburd Nevada
   
Olburd Neapol


M 28.01.08 5 males + 2 females (Olburd Izrael Pedji)
L 03.01.08 4 males +3 females (GISMO V.d. Bleichstrasse + Olburd Reya)

Olburd Lakonika

Olburd Liezh

2007

K 02.12.07 1 male + 2 females (Dolf vd Blockhutte + Olburd Charoitta)
     
Olburd Krona
            
Olburd Kevin
 
Olburd Kasablanka

Olburd Konfetti


I12.11.07 1 male (Dolf vd Blockhutte + Rus Ayaks Zena)


Z 29.10.07 6 males +3 females (Dolf vd Blockhutte Olburd Sensacia)
     
Olburd Zigzag
2 JCAC

Olburd Zahar

Olburd Ziger
     
Olburd Zlata
Rus JCH, Rus CH

Olburd Zarina
Rus JCH


Zh 29.09.07 2 males + 4 females (Olburd Gabr + Darling Family Faer Ledy)

Olburd Zhanetta
 
Olburd Zheneva

Olburd Zhak


E 03.09.07 2 females (Olburd Gabr + Iveria)


D 03.09.07 2 males + 6 females (Olburd Gabr + Seydji)


G15.04.07 1 male + 1 female (Olburd Gotz + Olburd Germania)
Olburd Gledis
Ch Rus


V 18.03.07 1 male + 1 female (Ex v. Gruntenblick + Olburd Tait)

Olburd Venecia
JCh Rus, Ch Rus

Olburd Vendjer
Ch Rus


B 16.03.07 2 males + 4 females (Olburd Rik + Olburd Helga)
       
Olburd Barbara
JCh Rus, JCCC, Ch Rus
   
Olburd Bruno
JCh Rus


A 01.03.07 4 males + 4 females (Tiger s Berega Tury + Pedji)

Olburd Aston
JCh Rus, Ch Rus, . CCC, CCC
 
Olburd Alkona


Ya 13.01.07 2 males (Olburd Gabr + Dar Lana)

2006

Yu 19.08.06 4 males + 2 females (Olburd Gabr Kabrina Duval)
   
Olburd Yust
3 CAC

Olburd Yunker

Olburd Yuventa


E 06.08.06 4 males + 2 females (Olburd Rik Von Ruelmann`s lack Elephantny)
Olburd Evita Best puppy


Sh 13.05.06 3 males + 4 females (Olburd Gabr +Olburd Konfeti)
   
Olburd Shkoda
JCC


Ch 05.05.06 2 males + 7 females (Tiger s Berega Tury + Pedji)

Olburd Charoitta
JCh Rus, Ch Rus
CACIB


Ts 15.04.06 4 males + 2 females (JUMBO v.KUMMELSEE + Olburd )

Olburd Tsayk
excellent

   
Olburd Tsork
JCh Rus, Ch Rus


H 11.01.06 4 males + 2 females (Dolf vd Blockhutte Von Ruelmann`s lack Elephantny)
    
Olburd Haim
JCh Rus, Ch Rus, JCh Club, Grand Rus, Club Ch, 5 CACI
6 RKF Ch
IPO-1, KKl-1, HD-


 
Olburd Hanuka
JCh Rus
Ch Rus
2 CCC

2005

F 25.08.05 3 males + 2 females (Rus Ayaks Tango + Olburd Tait)


U 19.04.05 1 female (Olburd Gabr + Dafna v.Immenstetten)


T 28.05.05 2 females (Dolf vd Blockhutte + Iness)
         
Olburd Tekila
JCh Rus, Ch Rus,CCC,JCC, RKF Ch


S 25.04.05 5 males + 2 females (Morro von der Scherau + Olburd Sherhana)

Olburd Sensacia
JCh Rus, Ch Rus
KD 1, HD B
   
Olburd Santo
2xCAC, BOB HD-




R 10.02.05 5 males + 4 females (Olburd Ervin + Olburd Germania)
  
Olburd Renessans
Ch Rus, CCC
Best female
KD 1 ZKS1
  
Olburd Reya
JCh Rus, JCh Club
Ch Blr, Rus, Ukr
3 ,2CCC
CACI
V Euro-2006
V6 ADRK 2007
IPO 1, HD-




Olburd Reno
     
Olburd Rik
JCh Rus, Blr, JCh Club
Ch Rus, Lit
V2 Euro*2006
V ADRK 2006
3CACIB, 2 R.CACIB
HD-frei, KD 1, ZKS1

2004

ϻ 24.08.04 3 males (Dolf vd Blockhutte + Olburd Helga)


O 20.08.04 3 males + 2 females (Olburd Gabr + Iness)
Olburd Ornela - Ch Rus
          
Olburd Odo
JChRus,ChRus, 2 CCC


N 26.07.04 2 males + 3 females (Olburd Gabr + Von Ruelmann`s lack Elephantny)
Olburd Noya - JCh Rus ,Ch Rus JCC

Olburd Neks


M 22.06.04 1 female (Olburd Aron + Olburd Ulrika)
Olburd Malibu - excellent
L 04.03.04 4 males + 5 females (Olburd Bum + Olburd Rasti)

2003

"K" 29.10.03 (Fanto v. Kummelsee + Von Ruelmann`s lack Elephantny)
Olburd Konfeti- 2 CAC
Olburd - excellent
           
Olburd Ksenia
JCh Rus, Club, ChRus, CACI,2 CCC, V3 ADRK 2005, HD-frei
 
Olburd King
Int Ch
Ch Kz, Kg, Uz
5xCACIB

Olburd Kelli
Ch Rus


I 27.10.03 2 males + 2 females (Akino von der Lauterbrucke + Iness)
   
Olburd Israel
JCh Rus, ChRus
Ch Club, CACI, Club Winner HD-
   
Olburd Iago
ChRus, CCC



Z 04.09.03 4 males +3 females (Olburd Gotz + Olburd Evgenika)
Olburd Zoran-JCh Rus


Zh 30.08.03 4 males + 5 females (Olburd Gotz + Olburd Viktoria)
Olburd Zhus-excellent
Olburd Zhuliena -JCh Rus


E 22.07.03 1 male + 1 female (Olburd Gotz + Samanta iz Rus Tamani)


D 22.07.03 5 males + 3 females (Olburd Gotz + Dafna v.Immenstetten)
Olburd Divia-excellent

2002

G 18.11.02 4 males + 6 females (Odo v Fleishe + Olburd Trojana)
Olburd Georgy Pobedonosets multi-CAC Kz
Olburd Gelendamulti-CAC Kz



Olburd Gabr
Int Ch, Grand
JCh Rus
Ch Rus, Blr, RKF
Ch Club
2 CACIB KD-1, ZKS-1, IPO-1, HD-frei

Olburd Germania
Ch Rus, Blr

Olburd Grecia
excellent

Olburd Galatea
Ch Rus, HD-
 
Olburd Gella
ChBlr CACI


V 20.10.02 (Sky iz Tverskogo Doma + Olburd Ulrika)


B 30.09.02 1 male + 5 females (Olburd Gotz + Iness)
  
Olburd Barselona
Ch Rus,Ch Club, HD-frei
  
Olburd Bianka
Ch Kz, Rus, Uz, Int Ch


A 27.08.02 5 males + 2 females (Gerbert iz Taddy + Germania Flash)
 
Olburd Ariets
JCh Rus ChRus, Ch Club
HD-frei
Olburd
excellent


Ya 22.05.02 3 males + 2 females (Pers Olburd + Olburd Viktoria)
Olburd Yan- JCh Rus
Yu 05.04.02 4 females (Pers Olburd + Olburd Ulrika)
E 10.01.02 2 males + 7 females (Black Rot Basko + Olburd Amba)

Well-known dogs born up to 2002 in kennel

2001

   
Olburd Sherhana
(Olburd Gotz + Olburd Evgenika)
Ch Rus, CAC1

 
Olburd Tsidar
(Indios dell'Antico Guerriero + Dafna v.Immenstetten)
Ch Rus

Olburd Tsah
(Indios dell'Antico Guerriero + Dafna v.Immenstetten)
Ch Rus

Olburd
(Indios dell'Antico Guerriero + Dafna v.Immenstetten)
excellent
Olburd Tsera
(Indios dell'Antico Guerriero + Dafna v.Immenstetten)
Ch Rus



Olburd Helga
(Olburd Gabr x Olburd Trojana)
2 CAC

Olburd Hok
(Olburd Gabr x Olburd Trojana)
Ch Rus



Olburd Hilda
(Olburd Gabr x Olburd Trojana)
Int Ch,Ch Rus, Uz, Kz, Kg, Td

Olburd Holiday
(Olburd Gabr x Olburd Trojana)
Ch Rus

Olburd Hoss
(Olburd Gabr x Olburd Trojana)
Ch Rus, 3 CCC


  
Olburd Hard
(Olburd Gabr x Olburd Trojana)


Olburd Fenya
(Ben von der Sherau + Olburd Germania)
ChRus

Olburd Filadelfia
(Ben von der Sherau + Olburd Germania)
ChRus

Olburd Umbro
(Waro v Burgtann + Olburd Ulrika)
ChRus

Olburd Ustinka
(Waro v Burgtann + Olburd Ulrika)
excellent


Olburd Tait
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
ChRus, 2 CCC
Olburd Tegur
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
ChRus

Olburd Tamerlan
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
ChRus

Olburd Tabi
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
ChRus

Olburd Timur
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
excellent.

 
Olburd Tessi
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
ChRus
   
Olburd Peggi
(Chis v Bickesheim + Germania Flash)

Olburd Rasti
(Olburd Gotz + Olburd)
ChRus

2000

     
Olburd Kleo
(Chis v Bickesheim + Dafna v.Immenstetten)


   
Olburd Maggy
(Chis v Bickesheim + Esha iz Rus Tamani)
Ch Rus




Olburd Nando
(Chis v Bickesheim + Unika)
Ch Rus

1999

Olburd Bucher
(Chis v Bickesheim + Olburd Panda)
3 CCC

Olburd Bia
(Chis v Bickesheim + Olburd Panda)
excellent

Olburd Viktoria
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
Ch Rus

Olburd Vum
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
Ch Rus

Olburd Vinka
(Chis v Bickesheim + Rus RPH Nekar Neyma)
excellent





Olburd Gotz
(Waro v Burgtann + Germania Flash)
Int Ch Rus, Blr, Ukr, Lit, Mld Ch, 2xClub Ch Rus Grand Ch, RKF Ch SG2 ADRK 2000,V2 ADRK 2001 JCh IFR2000 HD-frei

Olburd Goya
(Waro v Burgtann + Germania Flash)
Ch Rus, 3 CCC

Olburd Granda
(Waro v Burgtann + Germania Flash)
excellent
Olburd Evgenika
(Chis v Bickesheim + Olburd Ulrika)
Int Ch, ChRus, ChClub

Olburd Erema
(Chis v Bickesheim + Olburd Ulrika)
ChRus, Blr, ChClub
Olburd Zehard
(Chis v Bickesheim + )
Ch Rus

Olburd Zak
(Chis v Bickesheim + Gracieaberon Daniel)
Int Ch
Ch Rus, Blr, Ukr, Club

1998


Olburd Huston
(Vurst + Era Olburd)
Int Ch, Ch Rus, Pl, Cz, Nd
HD-

Olburd Erten
(Rik v Burgtann + Germania Flash)
Ch Rus,JCh Club, HD-frei

Olburd Ervin
(Rik v Burgtann + Germania Flash)
Ch Rus HD-frei

Olburd Erika
(Rik v Burgtann + Germania Flash)
Ch Rus

    >
Olburd Elvis
(Rik v Burgtann + Germania Flash)



Olburd Yugo
(Cuanto v Bickesheim + Rogneda)
CAC

Olburd Yaho
(Ben von der Sherau + Irka Olburd)
Ch Rus
 
Olburd Aron
(Chis v Bickesheim + Geyl)
Ch Rus, Ch Club HD-frei



Olburd Amba
(Chis v Bickesheim + Geyl)
Ch Rus

1997

     
Olburd Trojana
(Pasha v.Obergrombacher Shloss + Polnigres Hart)
Ch Rus
  
Olburd
(Flash v. Volfert Turm + Germania Flash)
Ch Rus

Olburd Ulrika
(Flash v. Volfert Turm + Germania Flash)
Ch Rus

1996

  
Pers Olburd
(f + Polnigres Hart)
Ch Rus,Ch Club, National Show Winner 1999 HD-frei

Pamela Olburd
(Vestus v.Schwaiger Wappen + Polnigres Hart)
Ch Rus

Panda Olburd
(Vestus v.Schwaiger Wappen + Polnigres Hart)
Ch Rus

1994

1995

Ambos Olburd
(Ferry Dwoite Leto + Arisona Cherny Panter)
Ch Rus

Irka Olburd
(Borgvalle Princ of Darkness x Kito Olburd)
Special Shows Winner

Igor Olburd
(Borgvalle Princ of Darkness x Kito Olburd)
Ch Rus

Ezhenka Olburd
(Flash v. Weissen Graben + Yuan Olburd)
Ch Rus
Era Olburd
(Flash v. Weissen Graben + Yuan Olburd)
Ch Kz

Ena Olburd
(Flash v. Weissen Graben + Yuan Olburd)
Ch Rus

1993





Vampir Hart Olburd
(Kondor Olburd x Harta)
Ch Rus
 
Leon Olburd
(Rio x Polnigres Hart)
Int Ch,
Ch Rus, Ch RKF,4 CACIB,3 BIS, 2 CCC

Yuan Olburd
(Pfertner HArt + Arisona Cherny Panter)
Winner

1992


Olburd Kusi
(Marat Rosta Arisona Cherny Panter(Cz))
Ch Rus

Kondor Olburd
(Marat Rosta Arisona Cherny Panter(Cz))
Winner
Kito Olburd
(Marat Rosta Arisona Cherny Panter(Cz))
Winner

Dogs - Ancestors of kennel


Tatiana Burdina, Pavel Lavrinovich
judges (CACI) RKF-FCI,ADRK members
+7 495-700-36-10,+7 916-176-68-08,+7 917-588-92-46




 

Rambler's Top100