Потомство Olburd Yashma

Ф-помет Ольбурд

д.р. 06.08.2018
(о. ALFA PROFI VIKING)

Olburd Fiji
Юный Чемпион РКФ

Olburd Flavia
Юный Чемпион НКП Ротвейлер, Юный Чемпион РКФ, Юный Чемпион России, Лучшая сука Юниор Монопородной выставки Рязань 2019, Лучшая сука Юниор Международной выставки Подмосковные вечера г. Серпухов

Родословная помета
ALFA PROFI VIKING
WORLD WINNER 2016
EURASIA WINNER 2017
RUSSAIN NATIONAL CLUB WINNER 2016, 2017
IFR World winner 2015 in open class
ADRK KS winner 2015 in open class
NATIONAL ROTTWEILER CLUB CHAMPION
CHAMPION OF RUSSIA
CHAMPION OF CZECH
CHAMPION OF BELARUS
CHAMPION OF ESTONIA
CHAMPION RKF
Eurasia winner 2015 in open class
Estonia Klubzieger 2015
JUNIOR CHAMPION NATIONAL ROTTWEILER CLUB
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF EURASIA 2014
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LATVIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA
BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION
HD-A, ED-0
OKD-1, ZKS-1
HD-A /ED-0. FCI certificate.(EU)
OKD1/ZKS1. ZtP (T1 rus)
CHAMPION RUSSIA
CHAMPION BELORUSIA
CHAMPION SOUTH RUSSIA
WINNER ROTTWEILER CLUB RUSSIA
CANDIDATE INTERCHAMPIONS
Young CHAMPION RUSSIA
Young CHAMPION EURASIA
Young CHAMPION LITHUANIA
Young CHAMPION ROTTWEILER CLUB RUSSIA
Young CHAMPION SOUTH RUSSIA
Young CHAMPION NORTH-WEST RUSSIA
Young EURASIA SIEGER
Young WINNER ROTTWEILER CLUB RUSSIA
Young WINNER ROTTWEILER CLUB RUSSIA
Vice Junior World Champion IFR 2011
KZS Lithuania 11 -1V Jugendsieger
ADRK KZS 2011 — 4V

Chavez iz Tverskogo Doma
IFR WORLD CHAMPION 2010
VDH EUROPASIEGER 2010
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
GERMAN (VDH) CHAMPION
SLOVENIAN CHAMPION
SERBIAN CHAMPION
CROATIAN CHAMPION
YOUNG CHAMPION OF CROATIA
VICE YOUNG CHAMPION OF EUROPE 2008
CENTRAL EASTERN EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2008
ITALIAN KS — AUSLANDJUGENDSIEGER 2008
ADRK LECHJUGENDSIEGER 2008
ADRK GRENZLAND JUGENDBESTER 2008
ADRK VICE BAYERNJUGENDSIEGER 2008
ZAGREB JUNIOR WINNER 2008
IFR WORLD SHOW — INTERMEDIA CLASS WINNER 2009
VICE HOLLAND KLUBSIEGER 2009
CROATIAN KLUBSIEGER 2009
ADRK SPREESIEGER 2009
SENZA FRONTIERE SIEGER 2010
5. ISTRA WINNER
BALKANSIEGER + BOB + BIS 2010
SERBIAN KLUBSIEGER + BOB 2010
EGYPT SIEGER + BOB 2010
IPO I BH, ZTP HD: free(A)
ED: free(0)
Astor v Junipera
J.Champion Russia,
Champion Russia,
Champion Ukrain,
Champion Lithuania,
Champion Slоvenia,
KZS Holland 09 — 3V
KZS Russia 09- 1V
ADRK KZS09 — 3V (intermedian class),
KZS Poland 09 -1V Klubsiegerin
KZS Lithuania 10 -1V Klubsiegerin
ADRK KZS10- 7V (champion class)
KZS Slavenia 10 — 1V(champion class)
Best female Russia 2009
Russia Rottweiler Club Winner
Champion Ukrain Rottweilers Club
Grand Champion Ukrain
CHAMPION CLASS WORLD DOG SHOW
WINNER-2011
HD-A / ED-O

Vikki iz Tverskogo Doma
Rus JCH, Rus CH
BH/VT, HD-B, ED-0

Alfa profi Astoria
Rus CH, KKL — 1L, HD-A
Haro Earl Antonius
Rus CH, HD-B
Alfa Profi Lukrecija Delf
Olburd Yashma
Юный Чемпион России
Чемпион России
ОКД-2, НD-A, ED-O, JLPP — NN
VOX FLASH ROUSE
YOUNG CH SERBIA
ADULT CH SERBIA
VOJVODINA JUGENSIEGER
MORAVA JUGENSIEGER
KS ITALIJA 2012 V1
KS MACEDONIJA 2012 V1
KS CROATIA 2013 V1
KS AUSTRIA 2013 V1
XVI TVERCUP 2013 V1
HD-A ED-0 / ZtP
URKO FLASH ROUSE
HD+/- Free, ED Free
Odesa Haus Separovic
HD A (Free), ED 1 (+/- )
Junior Club Winner
RUS JCH, RUS CH
HD-А(Frie), ED-0(Frie)

Olburd Sophia
Dolf vd Blockhutte
Ch Rus, Blr, Ukr, RKF, 2 CACIB, 3 CCC, 2 CC, Club Ch., Grand Ch Rus, HD B
Rus, Blr Ch
Olburd Germania
Ч-помет Ольбурд

д.р. 20.09.2015
(о. ЧЕРНЫЙ КУМИР НИКИТА)

Olburd Chekh Tventin
Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ, САСIB

Родословная помета
Cherny Kumir Nikita
Rus JCH, Club JCH
Gringo s Berega Tury
Rus Ch, Club, Rus , Blr JCh
IPO1, HD-A
Ivan Genesis 2
INT CH , CLUB CH , MULTI CH , GRAND RUS CH , RUS CH
Nivea s Berega Tury
Rus, Ukr, Blr, RKF Ch, CACIB
IPO 1

Cherny Kumir Ezhevika
KLUB.SG Russia 05, RUS CH, UKR CH, RKF CH
Burbon Pride of Beau Monde
OKD 1
Cherny Kumir Galaktika
Olburd Yashma
Юный Чемпион России
Чемпион России
ОКД-2, НD-A, ED-O, JLPP — NN
VOX FLASH ROUSE
YOUNG CH SERBIA
ADULT CH SERBIA
VOJVODINA JUGENSIEGER
MORAVA JUGENSIEGER
KS ITALIJA 2012 V1
KS MACEDONIJA 2012 V1
KS CROATIA 2013 V1
KS AUSTRIA 2013 V1
XVI TVERCUP 2013 V1
HD-A ED-0 / ZtP
URKO FLASH ROUSE
HD+/- Free, ED Free
Odesa Haus Separovic
HD A (Free), ED 1 (+/- )
Junior Club Winner
RUS JCH, RUS CH
HD-А(Frie), ED-0(Frie)

Olburd Sophia
Dolf vd Blockhutte
Ch Rus, Blr, Ukr, RKF, 2 CACIB, 3 CCC, 2 CC, Club Ch., Grand Ch Rus, HD B
Rus, Blr Ch
Olburd Germania
Страница Olburd Yashma